Rise Above Pro Tour, 20 Pre-Entries
Open 5D Barrels, 182 Pre-Entries
Senior 4D Barrels, 39 Pre-Entries
Youth 4D Barrels, 27 Pre-Entries
9-12 4D Barrels, 6 Pre-Entries
8 & Under 4D Barrels, 7 Pre-Entries
Assisted Barrels, 3 Pre-Entries
Rise Above Pro Tour Pre-Entry Draw, Friday Night Performance
Draw Name City, ST Horse
1 Alicia Spann Milburn, OK JT's Devotion
2 Tess Hardman Atoka, OK Ram Rod
3 Ryann Pedone Weatherford, TX Flitten Fire Bug
4 Stepheny Womack Nocona, TX Chamaco Five
5 Melissa Doose Mesquite, TX Yawl Just Watch Me
6 Marilyn Melvin Keller, TX Cashs Teardrop
7 Gretchen Hilton Stillwater, OK Ima Royal Spitfire
8 PJ Burger Pauls Valley, OK Icys Last Redman
9 Gianna DeSimoni Weatherford, TX Efford To Fame
10 Denakay Hutton Alvarado, TX Twizi Lena
Rise Above Pro Tour Pre-Entry Draw, Saturday Night Performance
Draw Name City, ST Horse
1 Gretchen Hilton Stillwater, OK Montoya's Playgirl
2 Amy Cannon Stephenville, TX Real Famous Abby
3 Ronda Dowding Noble, OK Fuel B Quick
4 PJ Burger Pauls Valley, OK Fancy Man Perks
5 Melissa Silvers Rogers, TX Ace Fancy Lace
6 Breann Becker Hastings, NE Bee's Cash
7 Gianna DeSimoni Weatherford, TX Rachels Fancy Image
8 Kelsey Braudrick Durant, OK Gambler
9 Judy Melvin Keller, TX MNMs Ruby Sparkle
10 Melissa Doose Mesquite, TX Mitey Naïve
Open 5D Barrels Pre-Entry Draw
Draw Name City, ST Horse
1 Stepheny Womack Nocona, TX Chamaco Five
2 Rachael Crawford Pilot Point, TX Bugs Dancin Beduino
3 PJ Burger Pauls Valley, OK Icy's Last Redman
4 Melissa Doose Mesquite, TX Yawl Just Watch Me
5 L.A. Kerr Achille, OK Son Of LA Kerr Doc
6 Christi Weger Mead, OK Dat Dude's Trouble
7 Alicia Spann Milburn, OK JT's Devotion
8 Deamie Miller Collinsville, TX Im A Dashing Wonder
9 Sharin Hall-Grant Kingston, OK Great Money Maker
10 Terry Vogel Gainesville, TX Shirlee A High
11 Tracy McManus Lone Grove, OK Gus
12 Tammy Bransom Collinsville, TX What A Firewater
13 Shari Milor Marietta, OK Yawlsosweet
14 Tammy Nail Rhome, TX SpectOwonder
15 Jackie Baker Pilot Point, TX HR Pretty Diamonds
16 Gretchen Hilton Stillwater, OK Ima Royal Spitfire
17 Tricia Aldridge Irving, TX Sakara Holly Mist
18 Shannon O'Neal Flower Mound, TX Whole Lotta Pepper
19 Tyrissa Nilson Jacksboro, TX Cash Stasher Two
20 Gianna DeSimoni Weatherford, TX Efford To Fame
21 Tasha Lee Collinsville, TX Blue's Little Master
22 Ryann Pedone Weatherford, TX TCS Fols Express
23 Denise Shipman Heavener, OK Mouse
24 Ashlyn Winn Tecumseh, OK Tex
25 Delores Tucker Quinlan, TX Hollywood Jonah
26 Jessica Thomasson Davis, OK Gold Defiance
27 Jami Harris Forestburg, TX Lydia An Heiress
28 Kelley Skelton Pilot Point, TX Flash
29 Hope Dyson Dayton, TX Brownie
30 Sierra Beauford Earlsboro, OK Little Billie
31 Kim Ferguson Lancaster, TX Codas First Lady
32 Kraig Valadez Decatur, TX Josephines Cash
33 Lee Vogel Gainesville, TX Paint Me Firewater
34 Laurna Bacon Cisco, TX Let A Paint Do It
35 Cambra Blessing Decatur, TX Sunshine Luck RC
36 Lacy Billingsley Aubrey, TX Shawne Dash
37 Lynette Lawless Palestine, TX Wonders Tuff Fox
38 Missy Leonardo Aurora, TX Cita Margarita
39 Savannah Speers Fort Worth, TX Toby
40 Sherrie McKittrick Alvord, TX Ashes In The Breeze
41 Tammy Ramsey Stafford, KS Nice Ice
42 Suzanne Moseley Cresson, TX Snazzy Nazzy
43 Sherry Spencer Gans, OK Lucky Brown Lite
44 Tess Hardman Atoka, OK Easy Begger Jet
45 Linda Durrett Decatur, TX Azucar's Kashi
46 Tammi Fillingham Burleson, TX Meye Pantyhose
47 Shelly Bretey Palestine, TX Kid
48 Jenna Fuchshuber Boyd, TX Wranglers Rockin
49 Trina Earl Bendena, KS May Kenzie
50 Rose Bonham Bellevue, TX Smooth Cat Daddy
51 Lisa Stafford Whitesboro, TX Silver Daddys Fame
52 Ronda Dowding Noble, OK Ruel B Quick
53 Penny Mitchell Yukon, OK Stricking Lightning
54 Mindy Hurst Fort Worth, TX Riley
55 Caye Caves McGregor, TX Sandia Dasher
56 Mary Lemke Cleburne, TX Son of a Magnolia
57 Lori Allmon Sulphur, OK Speed Hustler
58 Pam Harris Decatur, TX Bronsins Ghost
59 Ryann Pedone Weatherford, TX TCS Up To No Good
60 Kay Hardin Godley, TX Cherry Can Fly
61 Tahni Nichols Durant, OK All Ways Jacki
62 Christi Weger Mead, OK I'm Silver N Trouble
63 Stepheny Womack Nocona, TX Cash N Docs Rose
64 Judy Melvin Keller, TX Nicks Jam
65 Megan Moon Weatherford, TX Two Chiefs
66 Jerry Hanna Valley View, TX Yawl Blue It
67 Jayme Ramsey Stafford, KS Dun Tigafritz Sis
68 Pam Little Azle, TX Tough Bandit
69 Loretta West Scurry, TX Badgers Moon Zar
70 Shannon O'Neal Flower Mound, TX Rare Native Drift
71 Michelle West Henryetta, OK JL Treasured Smash
72 Shari Milor Marietta, OK Lynx Of Iron
73 Terry Vogel Gainesville, TX Fiery Affair
74 Tricia Aldridge Irving, TX Moon Lark Special
75 Tracy McManus Lone Grove, OK Mystic Magnolia
76 Ashlyn Winn Tecumseh, OK Maggie
77 Sharin Hall-Grant Kingston, OK Pawn N Perks
78 Alicia Spann Milburn, OK Zoom Zoom Zan
79 Deamie Miller Collinsville, TX Dandy Moon Jet
80 Marcinda Russell Muldrow, OK Lil Oakie Dot Dar
81 Jami Harris Forestburg, TX Poco Uptown Lena
82 Denise Shipman Heavener, OK Colors
83 Delores Tucker Quinlan, TX Miss Star Bright
84 Tammy Bransom Collinsville, TX Willie Burnin
85 Kelley Skelton Pilot Point, TX Jazz
86 Kim Ferguson Lancaster, TX Skim The Rim Dude
87 Jessica Lawless Palestine, TX Haveawinner
88 Laramie Grab Anderson, MO Bug's Secret
89 Jody Dodson Cleburne, TX Honored All Night
90 Lacy Billingsley Aubrey, TX Peppy Go Hobo
91 Savannah Speers Fort Worth, TX Sid
92 Jessica Thomasson Davis, OK Slo Gin & Hot Rod
93 Cambra Blessing Decatur, TX Tres de Cuatro
94 Lynette Lawless Palestine, TX Renew The Prescription
95 Laurna Bacon Cisco, TX Winnin Big
96 Sierra Beauford Earlsboro, OK Pearl Jet
97 Kassi Brand Plano, TX Rare Bar Positive
98 Kraig Valadez Decatur, TX How You Like Me Now
99 Lee Vogel Gainesville, TX RR Six X The Sizzle
100 Hope Dyson Dayton, TX Skipper's Gold Flash
101 Cory Whittle Aubrey, TX The Cash Bull
102 Blake Myers Stephenville, TX Iron Clad Deal
103 Fawn Aldrich Azle, TX Harley
104 Felicia Miller Grandfield, OK Willie Turen
105 Cheyenne Spencer Gans, OK Joshza Little Cody
106 Ryann Pedone Weatherford, TX Son of a Box
107 Barbara Scheuler Hutchinson, KS Jumping Jimmy
108 Donna Reeves Grapeland, TX Little Red Wolf
109 Angie Key Garrison, TX Rip
110 Di Liedorff Sperry, OK Let It Ride
111 Debbie Estes Granbury, TX Souix The Majority
112 Cheyenne Neuhoff Seneca, MO Montana Fly Brandy
113 Angela Philpot Sallisaw, OK Money Times Tweety
114 Tracee Hewitt Soldier, KS Ribs At Six
115 Breann Becker Hastings, NE Bee's Cash
116 David Short Midlothian, TX Hes Bold And Tough
117 Cary Benton Cleburne, TX Doc A Da Bay
118 Donna Edgar Sulphur Springs, TX Doc Perfect
119 Peyton Raney Okmulgee, OK WR Shining Kate
120 Caye Caves McGregor, TX Genuine Six
121 Judy Melvin Keller, TX MNMs Ruby Sparkle
122 Cary Merritt Celina, TX Minnie Pearl
123 Gianna DeSimoni Weatherford, TX Rachels Fancy Image
125 Donna Howard Justin, TX Instant Dose
126 Tracy McManus Lone Grove, OK TCS Runaway Susie
127 Stepheny Womack Nocona, TX Hes A Cower Plenty
128 Kendell Blake Yancey, TX Garys Flyn Bayou Puff
129 Sharin Hall-Grant Kingston, OK Happy Slew
130 Kelsey Braudrick Durant, OK Gambler
131 Gretchen Hilton Stillwater, OK Montoya's Playgirl
132 Shari Milor Marietta, OK Pocing Parr
133 PJ Burger Pauls Valley, OK Fancy Man Perks
134 Melissa Doose Mesquite, TX Mitey Naïve
135 Melissa McCreary Durant, OK Bud
136 Jami Harris Forestburg, TX Ira Hooked
137 Deamie Miller Collinsville, TX AB Nick Bar
138 Kim Ferguson Lancaster, TX Bugs Flashy Dude
139 Melissa Silvers Rogers, TX Ace Fancy Lace
140 Ryann Pedone Weatherford, TX Badgershotgettum
pre-entry draw ends, late entry draw will begin
213 Lanita Powers Edmond, OK MS Perky Bug
312 Lanita Powers Edmond, OK Wahini Cash
CO Whitney Ford Azle, TX Colonels Luckie Leo
CO Tae Markgraf Azle, TX Rock And Roll Flit
CO Sheryl Dugan Burleson, TX Jets Cash Investment
CO Sherri Barnes Pilot Point, TX Look Out Jose
CO Sherri Barnes Pilot Point, TX Lucky To Be A Larkin
CO Robin Fowler Sanger, TX Juan's Handy Man
CO Pam Weatherby Coffeyville, KS Doc Hollys Gay Rose
CO Monica Smith Sperry, OK Arrow P Made Ya Look
CO Martha Reeves Weatherford, TX Strawflyin Shake
CO Marlyn Bland West, TX Nonstop Rayofhope
CO Marlyn Bland West, TX KH Magnums Dreamgirl
CO Marilyn Melvin Keller, TX Cashs Teardrop
CO Marci Jackson Durant, OK Peppys Bar Badger
CO Lori Hall Argyle, TX Swiss Sugar Doc
CO Lisa Cotter Boyd, TX Lawnmower
CO Lisa Cotter Boyd, TX Outlaw John Dillinger
CO Lisa Cotter Boyd, TX Two Square Buns
CO Laney Fowler Sanger, TX Duly Fox
CO Krista Bleeker Burleson, TX Richland Rocky
CO KJ O'Neal Beggs, OK OSO Kokamo
CO Kim Echols-Morrell Norman, OK Nanny
CO Kim Echols-Morrell Norman, OK Hildago
CO Kathy Muehlen Azle, TX Payme Royal
CO Kathy Muehlen Azle, TX Packin Peanuts
CO Kasey Barnes Pilot Point, TX Cowmans Spike
CO Kailey Welker Weatherford, TX Parsons Game Plan
CO Jessica Ortega Caddo, OK Doc's Midnight Ride
CO Jessica Ortega Caddo, OK Enuf Rim Fire
CO Jeri Elliott Rhome, TX Commander Brim
CO Heidi Dorsey Aledo, TX TCS Scat
CO Heidi Dorsey Aledo, TX TCS First Rare Fol
CO Hanna Forbes O'Donnell, TX Diesel
CO Hanna Forbes O'Donnell, TX Wookie
CO Farrin Smith Sperry, OK Joaks Snappy Hunny
CO Denakay Hutton Alvarado, TX Twizi Lena
CO Debra Cooper Poolville, TX Rapid Firing Pass
CO Connie Cooper Sperry, OK HR Legends Pet
CO Brenda Baker Terrell, TX Cheetahs Miss Safari
CO Becky Southard Joshua, TX Sassy I Yam
CO Ashlyn Winn Tecumseh, OK Spicy Nugget
CO Amy Cannon Stephenville, TX Real Famous Abby
Senior 4D Barrels Pre-Entry Draw
Draw Name City, ST Horse
1 Lisa Cotter Boyd, TX Lawnmower
2 Kathy Muehlen Azle, TX Payme Royal
3 Sherri Barnes Pilot Point, TX Look Out Jose
4 Heidi Dorsey Aledo, TX TCS Scat
5 Marlyn Bland West, TX Nonstop Rayofhope
6 Kim Echols-Morrell Norman, OK Nanny
7 Denakay Hutton Alvarado, TX Twizi Lena
8 Martha Reeves Weatherford, TX Strawflyin Shake
9 Amy Cannon Stephenville, TX Real Famous Abby
10 Robin Fowler Sanger, TX Juan's Handy Man
11 Pam Weatherby Coffeyville, KS Doc Hollys Gay Rose
12 Sherry Spencer Gans, OK Lucky Brown Lite
13 Connie Cooper Sperry, OK HR Legends Pet
14 Cary Merritt Celina, TX Minnie Pearl
15 Donna Edgar Sulphur Springs, TX Doc Perfect
16 Becky Southard Joshua, TX Sassy I Yam
17 Missy Leonardo Aurora, TX Cita Margarita
18 Penny Mitchell Yukon, OK Stricking Lightning
19 L.A. Kerr Achille, OK Miss Dash Sugar Bar
20 Jeri Elliott Rhome, TX Commander Brim
21 Lisa Cotter Boyd, TX Outlaw John Dillinger
22 KJ O'Neal Beggs, OK OSO Kokamo
23 Christi Weger Mead, OK Grey Eagle
24 Lynette Lawless Palestine, TX Renew The Prescription
25 Tae Markgraf Azle, TX Rock And Roll Flit
26 Tammy Nail Rhome, TX SpectOwonder
27 Brenda Baker Terrell, TX Cheetahs Miss Safari
28 Jody Dodson Cleburne, TX Apache
29 Krista Bleeker Burleson, TX Richland Rocky
30 Felicia Miller Grandfield, OK Fantz Popular Resort
31 Debra Cooper Poolville, TX Rapid Firing Pass
32 Sheryl Dugan Burleson, TX Jets Cash Investment
33 Lori Hall Argyle, TX Swiss Sugar Doc
35 Sherri Barnes Pilot Point, TX Lucky To Be A Larkin
36 Heidi Dorsey Aledo, TX TCS First Rare Fol
37 Kathy Muehlen Azle, TX Packin Peanuts
38 Marlyn Bland West, TX KH Magnums Dreamgirl
39 Kim Echols-Morrell Norman, OK Hildago
40 Lisa Cotter Boyd, TX Two Square Buns
pre-entry draw ends, late entry draw will begin
Youth 4D Barrels Pre-Entry Draw
Draw Name City, ST Horse
1 Hanna Forbes O'Donnell, TX Diesel
2 Jessica Ortega Caddo, OK Doc's Midnight Ride
3 Lori Allmon Sulphur, OK VF Lets Rock
4 Sierra Beauford Earlsboro, OK Little Billie
5 Ashlyn Winn Tecumseh, OK Spicy Nugget
6 Breann Becker Hastings, NE Bee's Cash
7 Whitney Ford Azle, TX Colonels Luckie Leo
8 Marilyn Melvin Keller, TX Cashs Teardrop
9 Hannah Boyett Muldrow, OK Licorice
10 Hannah Merritt Celina, TX Frisco Flare One
11 Cheyenne Neuhoff Seneca, MO Montana Fly Brandy
12 Sophie Southwell Celina, TX Way Mist Dun Sharp
13 Laney Fowler Sanger, TX Duly Fox
14 Monica Smith Sperry, OK Arrow P Made Ya Look
15 Larriat Ramey Muldrow, OK Big Eyed Jake
16 Tess Hardman Atoka, OK Easy Begger Jet
17 Kailey Welker Weatherford, TX Parsons Game Plan
18 Cheyenne Spencer Gans, OK Joshza Little Cody
19 Jessica Russell Muldrow, OK Lily
20 Farrin Smith Sperry, OK Joaks Snappy Hunny
21 Kasey Barnes Pilot Point, TX Cowmans Spike
22 Katy Armstrong Saint Jo, TX Socks
23 Hanna Forbes O'Donnell, TX Wookie
24 Jessica Ortega Caddo, OK Enuf Rim Fire
25 Lori Allmon Sulphur, OK GDP Cisco
26 Sierra Beauford Earlsboro, OK Pearl Jet
27 Ashlyn Winn Tecumseh, OK Tex
pre-entry draw ends, late entry draw will begin
9-12 4D Barrels Pre-Entry Draw
Draw Name City, ST Horse
1 Taylor Shipman Nocona, TX WFR Taco
2 Hannah Merritt Celina, TX Frisco Flare One
3 Breann Becker Hastings, NE Sunny
4 Larriat Ramey Muldrow, OK Big Eyed Jake
5 Cheyenne Neuhoff Seneca, MO Dunn Rocker
6 Katy Armstrong Saint Jo, TX Socks
pre-entry draw ends, late entry draw will begin
8 & Under 4D Barrels Pre-Entry Draw
Draw Name City, ST Horse
1 Hannah Boyett Muldrow, OK Licorice
2 Kristen Reeves Grapeland, TX Miss Dolly
3 Fallon Forbes O'Donnell, TX Pony Tail
4 Briley Garner Nacogdoches, TX Sailor Perdiz
5 Kane Key Garrison, TX Cotton
6 Laney Fowler Sanger, TX Dolls Billie Man
7 Jesse Armstrong Saint Jo, TX Sara
pre-entry draw ends, late entry draw will begin
Assisted Barrels Draw
Draw Name City, ST Horse
1 Cheyennee Hewitt, Assisted by Tracee Hewitt Soldier, KS Man Dancer
2 Hunter Earl, Assisted by Trina Earl Bendena, KS May Kenzie
3 Clay Harris, Assisted by Pam Harris Decatur, TX Shoogi
|