Viewed 4,926 Times

Click here to order copies of individual runs from 3-2-1 Action Video

CLICK HERE TO VIEW
UPDATED ORDER OF GO


ORDER OF GO
(Pre-Entries)

1-Tim Ruiz
1-Steve Temple
1-Keenan Thompson
1-David Fatum
1-Joe Paladenic
1-Chris Crawford
1-Sam Colgan
1-Regan Anderson
2-Todd Rosengarten
2-JD Graham
2-Paul Ambrose
2-Klaus Ramsey
2-Scott Poppenberger
3-Lance Ujifusa
3-Kenneth Basham
3-Alan Firetto
4-Nick Kay
4-Scott Little
4-T J Romano
4-Gary Bennett
5-Scott Crawford
5-Scott Long
6-Marcus Wadley
6-Dan Byrd
L1 -Tracy Reinhart
L1 -Emily Nelsen
L1 -Miriam Altman
L1 -Laura Dearness
L1 -Lisa Hendrick
L1 -Paige McGinnis
L1 -Shannon Ruiz
L1 -Ronda Blauvelt
L1 -Cheryl Hibbert
L1 -Sherri McKinstray
L1 -Denise McGinnis
L1 -Krisee Eckert
L1 -Kaycee Ryan
L1 -Kathy Ujifusa
L2 -Kelly Bennett
L2 -Manon Long
L2 -Roxanna Rogers
L2 -Kimberly Larsen
L2 -Elise Wilson
L2 -Cristina Beloud
L2 -Megan Bennett
L2 -Melissa Ambrose
L3 -Kathleen Callander
L3 -Kim Temple
L3 -Paige Bowe
L3 -Ann Pihl
L3 -Amy Rogers Boterman
L3 -Jamie Lowe
L3 -Lisa Kay
L3 -Linda Crawford
L4 -Samantha Erdmann
L4 -Darcey Norick
L4 -Rachel Harrison
L4 -Deanna Poppenberger
L4 -Sharon Little
L4 -Dawn Morris
L4 -Faye Leerssen
L4 -Kristen Barnes
L6 -Natalie Johnson
L6 -Diane Holmes-Purcelli
L6 -Kenda Lenseigne
S1 -Mike Eastwood
S1 -Don Donka
S1 -Dan Tice
S1 -Jerry Bedal
S1 -Jim Anderson
S1 -Bob Hoffsetz
S1 -Jerry Kurtz
S2 -Ken Senft
S2 -Don Maggiore
S3 -Ron Jakola
S3 -Raymond Crandell
S3 -Calvin Knox
S4 -Bob Thomson
S4 -Larry Murphy
S4 -Patrick Morris
S5 -Tom Lattimore
S5 -Bob Giacolone
S5 -Doug Rogers
S6 -Jim Rodgers
SL1 -Tamara Helmkay
SL1 -Kathy Kentera
SL1 -Kathy Ramsey
SL2 -Neoma Robichaud
SL2 -Kat Hoffsetz
SL2 -Gretchen Walters
SL2 -Debbie Erlinger
SL4 -Lily Rodgers
SL4 -Cathy Hendrick
SL4 -Denise Darr
SL5 -Susan Turner
SL5 -Diana Olson


 


There is no on demand replay available for this event. To purchase videos, please contact
3-2-1 Action Video.

RESULTS

Overall Results

Click here for all results

Sponsored by: FirstBarrel.com


 

You will need to have the latest Flash player by Adobe to watch the webcast. If the webcast does not start, click hereclick here to download and install the latest Flash player.
Get Adobe Flash Player

IPhone / I Pad users Click here
to download puffin browser

For information on live webcasting click here

If you enjoy this webcast, please consider donating.

No donation is too small (or too large). Any donation $10 or more we will send you an email video of your choice.

donate button

 



RACE INFO
(Times are MST)

FRIDAY September 21st
6:00pm
Rifle Stage 1, Shotgun Stage 1
Eliminator Stage 1, Eliminator Stage 2

SATURDAY September 22nd
9:00am Stages 1 3
Showcase 30 minutes after Stage 3
Rifle - stage 2, Shotgun - Stage 2 then
Eliminator - Top Ten Finals

SUNDAY
9:00 am Stages 4 6
Awards (30 minutes after last shot)