DRAW
FRIDAY FUTURITY
1
Monica McClung
2
Angel Williams
3
Sharin Hall
4
Ryann Pedon
5
Tammy Miller
6
Michelle Noterman
7
Kim Keith
8
Heather Ford
9
Monica McClung
FRIDAY 12PM
1
Rebba Wright
2
Tracy Henderson
3
Kim Scott
4
Nikki Cain
5
Stacy Miller
6
Brittiney Glass
7
Jenna Beth
8
Anne Scott
9
Tonia Greenlees
10
Scamper Cole
11
Kelly Townsend
12
Angie Winborn
13
Laura Nemec
14
Ellynn Ream
15
Tyler Larson
16
Carri Dekkers
17
Denise Rutledge
18
Holly Hasty
19
Rebecca Gabel
20
Martha Reeves
21
Winnie Archer
22
Jason Nelson
23
Kim Scott
24
Rebba Wright
25
Nikki Cain
26
Stacy Miller
27
Anna Yarbrough
28
Susan Richardson
29
Valinda Moore
30
Skyler Leopard
31
Anisa Coates
32
Cathy Waller
33
Lacinda Bengtson
34
Kelly Townsend
35
Kraig Valadez
36
Tonia Greenlees
37
Karen Heward
38
Angie Winborn
39
Scamper Cole
40
Carri Dekkers
41
Tyler Larson
42
Gloria Leopard
43
Kim Scott
44
Rebba Wright
45
Laura Nemec
46
Stacy Miller
47
Nikki Cain
FRIDAY, 6PM
1
Elizabeth Scott
2
Brittiney Glass
3
Cheryl Barron
4
Jennifer Jeffers
5
Macy Calicutt
6
Monica McClung
7
Janice Stephens
8
Sandra Dawn
9
Anne Scott
10
Missy Leonardo
11
Vickie Briggle
12
Ronda Crider
13
Summer Mitchell
14
Sharon Orstad
15
Rexanne Weeks
16
Christina Easter
17
Debby Green
18
Julie Morris
19
Alicia Jones
20
Kay Nerwich
21
Whitney Fisher
22
Brenda Boyles
23
Tracy Van
24
Penny Mitchell
25
Tammy Passmore
26
Barbara Trogdon
27
Jennifer Jeffers
28
Cheryl Barron
29
Shannon Martin
30
Monica McClung
31
Janice Stephens
32
Tonya Presley
33
Elizabeth Scott
34
Macy Calicutt
35
Lindsey Connell
36
Toni Kay
C/O
Heather Ford
C/O
Sharin Hall
C/O
Kim Keith
C/O
Tammy Miller
C/O
Angel Williams
FRIDAY OPEN
1
Hannah Gurrola
2
Emily Efurd
3
Catherine Thompson
4
Marlene McGaughey
5
Jason Nelson
6
Susan Richardson
7
Becky Yeary
8
Jo Dugger
9
Josey Capps
10
Niki Homer
11
Melissa Griffith
12
Bailey Stuva
13
Emily Efurd
14
Nancy Brannon
15
Jenna Beth
16
Larry Norman
17
Trenton Ballard
18
Sharin Hall
19
Hannah Gurrola
20
Catherine Thompson
21
Jo Norman
22
Jason Nelson
23
Emily Efurd
C/O
Winnie Archer
C/O
Cheryl Barron
C/O
Cheryl Barron
C/O
Lacinda Bengtson
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Macy Calicutt
C/O
Macy Calicutt
C/O
Scamper Cole
C/O
Scamper Cole
C/O
Ronda Crider
C/O
Carri Dekkers
C/O
Carri Dekkers
C/O
Christina Easter
C/O
Toni Kay
C/O
Heather Ford
C/O
Brittiney Glass
C/O
Brittiney Glass
C/O
Debby Green
C/O
Tonia Greenlees
C/O
Tonia Greenlees
C/O
Sharin Hall
C/O
Holly Hasty
C/O
Tracy Henderson
C/O
Karen Heward
C/O
Kim Keith
C/O
Gloria Leopard
C/O
Skyler Leopard
C/O
Monica McClung
C/O
Monica McClung
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Tammy Miller
C/O
Penny Mitchell
C/O
Summer Mitchell
C/O
Kay Nerwich
C/O
Sharon Orstad
C/O
Tammy Passmore
C/O
Martha Reeves
C/O
Anne Scott
C/O
Elizabeth Scott
C/O
Elizabeth Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Janice Stephens
C/O
Janice Stephens
C/O
Barbara Trogdon
C/O
Kraig Valadez
C/O
Cathy Waller
C/O
Rexanne Weeks
C/O
Angel Williams
SATURDAY, 8AM
1
Kim Scott
2
Stacy Miller
3
Rebba Wright
4
Tyler Larson
5
Robin Davenport
6
Angie Winborn
7
Stacey Gates
8
Lynn Brown
9
Taylor Rich
10
Tracy Van
11
Brenda Whiteley
12
Valinda Moore
13
Laura Nemec
14
Anna Yarbrough
15
Niki Homer
16
Jenna Beth
17
Anne Scott
18
Tonia Greenlees
19
Macy Calicutt
20
Elizabeth Scott
21
Kelly Townsend
22
Rhonda Wilson
23
Andrea Wolf
24
Scamper Cole
25
Jennifer Jeffers
26
Raylene Cox
27
Cathy Waller
28
Ken English
29
Lacinda Bengtson
30
Brittiney Glass
31
Kay Nerwich
32
Stacy Miller
33
Gloria Furrh
34
Kim Scott
35
Rebba Wright
36
Sandra Dawn
37
Skyler Leopard
38
Lindsey Connell
39
Gloria Leopard
40
Holly McCullars
41
Stacey Gates
42
Holly Hasty
43
Angie Winborn
44
Lynn Brown
45
Taylor Rich
46
Linda Hart
47
Tyler Larson
48
Brenda Whiteley
49
Alicia Jones
50
Terri Tackitt
51
Elizabeth Scott
52
Tonia Greenlees
53
Kelly Townsend
54
Travis Larson
55
Macy Calicutt
56
Tammy Passmore
57
Anne Scott
58
Raylene Cox
59
Laura Nemec
60
Christina Easter
61
Jennifer Jeffers
62
Kim Scott
63
Stacy Miller
64
GiGi Robinson
65
Rebba Wright
66
Scamper Cole
67
Rexanne Weeks
SATURDAY OPEN AM
1
Emily Efurd
2
Lorena Sherlock
3
Glenda Thompson
4
Ashley McGinnis
5
Angel Kurosky
6
Jo Norman
7
Sara Redden
8
Brenda Whiteley
9
Larry Norman
10
Karen Rego
11
Cambra Smith
12
Becky Yeary
13
Trenton Ballard
14
Lois Ferguson
15
Emily Efurd
16
Jana Kurosky
17
Glenda Thompson
18
Tara Bearden
19
Melanie Self
20
Sharin Hall
21
Heather Ford
22
Bailey Stuva
23
Josey Capps
24
Jenna Beth
25
Angel Kurosky
26
Sara Redden
27
Brenda Whiteley
28
Emily Efurd
29
Glenda Thompson
SATURDAY, 8PM
1
Nikki Cain
2
Debby Green
3
Hannah Gurrola
4
Andrea Cline
5
Cheryl Barron
6
Monica McClung
7
Royena Clifton
8
Shannon Martin
9
Janice Stephens
10
Karen Hancock
11
Carey Benton
12
Brittiney Glass
13
Wendie Waldron
14
Debra Cooper
15
Julie Morris
16
Kraig Valadez
17
Summer Mitchell
18
Chris Southard
19
Ellynn Ream
20
Nikki Cain
21
Pam Fannin
22
Denise Rutledge
23
Ronda Crider
24
Tracy Henderson
25
Tonya Presley
26
Sharon Orstad
27
Christal Sutton
28
Penny Mitchell
29
Katy Holloway
30
Victoria Alexander
31
Toni Kay
32
Debby Green
33
Brenda Boyles
34
Hannah Gurrola
35
Monica McClung
36
Cheryl Barron
37
Royena Clifton
38
Andrea Cline
39
Barbara Trogdon
40
Janice Stephens
41
Karen Hancock
42
Nikki Cain
C/O
Heather Ford
C/O
Sharin Hall
C/O
Kim Keith
C/O
Tammy Miller
C/O
Angel Williams
SATURDAY OPEN PM
1
Catherine Thompson
2
Marlene McGaughey
3
Tam'et Gould
4
Melanie Southard
5
Nancy Brannon
6
Niki Homer
7
Catherine Thompson
C/O
Victoria Alexander
C/O
Cheryl Barron
C/O
Cheryl Barron
C/O
Lacinda Bengtson
C/O
Carey Benton
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Macy Calicutt
C/O
Macy Calicutt
C/O
Royena Clifton
C/O
Royena Clifton
C/O
Andrea Cline
C/O
Scamper Cole
C/O
Scamper Cole
C/O
Debra Cooper
C/O
Raylene Cox
C/O
Raylene Cox
C/O
Ronda Crider
C/O
Robin Davenport
C/O
Christina Easter
C/O
Ken English
C/O
Pam Fannin
C/O
Toni Kay
C/O
Heather Ford
C/O
Gloria Furrh
C/O
Brittiney Glass
C/O
Brittiney Glass
C/O
Debby Green
C/O
Debby Green
C/O
Tonia Greenlees
C/O
Tonia Greenlees
C/O
Sharin Hall
C/O
Karen Hancock
C/O
Karen Hancock
C/O
Linda Hart
C/O
Holly Hasty
C/O
Tracy Henderson
C/O
Katy Holloway
C/O
Alicia Jones
C/O
Kim Keith
C/O
Gloria Leopard
C/O
Skyler Leopard
C/O
Monica McClung
C/O
Monica McClung
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Tammy Miller
C/O
Penny Mitchell
C/O
Summer Mitchell
C/O
Kay Nerwich
C/O
Sharon Orstad
C/O
Tammy Passmore
C/O
GiGi Robinson
C/O
Anne Scott
C/O
Elizabeth Scott
C/O
Elizabeth Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Chris Southard
C/O
Janice Stephens
C/O
Janice Stephens
C/O
Christal Sutton
C/O
Kraig Valadez
C/O
Wendie Waldron
C/O
Cathy Waller
C/O
Rexanne Weeks
C/O
Angel Williams
SUNDAY, 8AM
1
Brenda Boyles
2
Tracy Van
3
Stacy Miller
4
Christina Easter
5
Karen Hancock
6
Rebba Wright
7
Brenda Whiteley
8
Monica McClung
9
Royena Clifton
10
Penny Mitchell
11
Hannah Gurrola
12
Jennifer Jeffers
13
Valinda Moore
14
Cathy Waller
15
Tonia Greenlees
16
Raylene Cox
17
Brandy Hunter
18
Anisa Coates
19
Ellynn Ream
20
Denise Rutledge
21
Jenna Beth
22
Tonya Presley
23
Barbara Trogdon
24
Terri Tackitt
25
Lindsey Connell
26
Tammy Passmore
27
Paulette Wright
28
Skyler Leopard
29
Holly McCullars
30
Sharon Orstad
31
Linda Hart
32
Rebba Wright
33
Stacy Miller
34
Christal Sutton
35
Vickie Briggle
36
Summer Mitchell
37
Toni Kay
38
Rexanne Weeks
39
Gloria Leopard
40
Ken English
41
Kay Nerwich
42
Holly Hasty
43
Angel Williams
44
Debra Cooper
45
Andrea Wolf
46
Gloria Furrh
47
Brittiney Glass
48
Sandra Dawn
49
GiGi Robinson
50
Wendie Waldron
51
Robin Davenport
52
Monica McClung
53
Brenda Whiteley
54
Karen Hancock
55
Jennifer Jeffers
56
Royena Clifton
57
Raylene Cox
58
Tonia Greenlees
59
Hannah Gurrola
60
Stacy Miller
61
Rebba Wright
62
Julie Morris
SUNDAY, 2PM
1
Stacey Gates
2
Nikki Cain
3
Janice Stephens
4
Kim Scott
5
Elizabeth Scott
6
Andrea Cline
7
Angie Winborn
8
Anne Scott
9
Cheryl Barron
10
Debby Green
11
Kraig Valadez
12
Missy Leonardo
13
Whitney Fisher
14
Travis Larson
15
Kim Keith
16
Victoria Alexander
17
Tracy Henderson
18
Alicia Jones
19
Tammy Miller
20
Karen Heward
21
Nikki Cain
22
Kim Scott
23
Katy Holloway
24
Ronda Crider
25
Rebecca Gabel
26
Brittiney Glass
27
Tyler Larson
28
Cassidy Teague
29
Anna Yarbrough
30
Stacey Gates
31
Carey Benton
32
Janice Stephens
33
Martha Reeves
34
Elizabeth Scott
35
Chris Southard
36
Shannon Martin
37
Angie Winborn
38
Andrea Cline
39
Debby Green
40
Cheryl Barron
41
Anne Scott
42
Nikki Cain
43
Kim Scott
SUNDAY OPEN
1
Glenda Thompson
2
Amy Fenton
3
Emily Efurd
4
Brenda Whiteley
5
Melanie Southard
6
Catherine Thompson
7
Nancy Brannon
8
Melanie Self
9
Karen Rego
10
Cambra Smith
11
Tara Bearden
12
Tammy Nail
13
Heather Ford
14
Glenda Thompson
15
Emily Efurd
16
Jo Dugger
17
Jenna Beth
18
Becky Yeary
19
Tam'et Gould
20
Amy Fenton
21
Marlene McGaughey
22
Lois Ferguson
23
Brenda Whiteley
24
Catherine Thompson
25
Glenda Thompson
26
Emily Efurd
C/O
Victoria Alexander
C/O
Cheryl Barron
C/O
Cheryl Barron
C/O
Carey Benton
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Nikki Cain
C/O
Royena Clifton
C/O
Royena Clifton
C/O
Andrea Cline
C/O
Andrea Cline
C/O
Debra Cooper
C/O
Raylene Cox
C/O
Raylene Cox
C/O
Ronda Crider
C/O
Robin Davenport
C/O
Christina Easter
C/O
Ken English
C/O
Gloria Furrh
C/O
Brittiney Glass
C/O
Brittiney Glass
C/O
Debby Green
C/O
Debby Green
C/O
Tonia Greenlees
C/O
Tonia Greenlees
C/O
Karen Hancock
C/O
Karen Hancock
C/O
Linda Hart
C/O
Holly Hasty
C/O
Tracy Henderson
C/O
Karen Heward
C/O
Katy Holloway
C/O
Toni Kay
C/O
Kim Keith
C/O
Gloria Leopard
C/O
Skyler Leopard
C/O
Monica McClung
C/O
Monica McClung
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Stacy Miller
C/O
Tammy Miller
C/O
Penny Mitchell
C/O
Summer Mitchell
C/O
Kay Nerwich
C/O
Tammy Passmore
C/O
Martha Reeves
C/O
GiGi Robinson
C/O
Anne Scott
C/O
Elizabeth Scott
C/O
Elizabeth Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Kim Scott
C/O
Chris Southard
C/O
Janice Stephens
C/O
Janice Stephens
C/O
Christal Sutton
C/O
Cassidy Teague
C/O
Kraig Valadez
C/O
Wendie Waldron
C/O
Cathy Waller
C/O
Rexanne Weeks
C/O
Angel Williams
C/O
Paulette Wright
RACE
INFO
(Times are CST)
Friday, Nov 16
9am Futurity Qualifying Round
12pm OK-TX Regional Finals Race 1 - Draw
#1-150
4pm Extreme Mustang Makeover Round 1 Judged
Mustang Maneuvers Class
(90 Second time limit)
6pm OK-TX Regional Finals Race 1 Draw #151
& above
Open 5D Race 1 - Open to all (To Follow BBR Members Race)
---------------------------
Saturday, Nov 17
8am OK-TX Regional Finals Race 2 - Draw #1-150
11am Open 5D Race 2 Draw #1-150
4pm Extreme Mustang Makeover Round 2 - Judged
Exhibitions
(1 minute time limit per horse horses may work thru barrel pattern
twice in allotted time at speed of
trainers discretion)
5pm Extreme Mustang Makeover Round 3 - Slot
Barrel Race
6pm Awards to Extreme Mustang Makeover Champions
6:30pm Futurity Championship Round (Fastest
1-30 from Qualifying Round)
Futurity Consolation (31-45 from Qualifying Round)
8pm OK-TX Regional Finals Race 2 - Draw #151
& above
Open 5D Race 2 - Draw #151 & above (To Follow BBR Members Race)
---------------------------
Sunday, Nov 18
8am OK-TX Regional Finals Race 3 - Draw #1-150
12pm Open Arena EMM Adoption Auction Demo
Warm Up
12:30pm Extreme Mustang Makeover Horse Adoption
Auction with Demos on barrels as horses sell (Demos are at
Trainers Discretion)
2pm OK-TX Regional Finals Race 3 - Draw #151
& above
Open 5D Race 3 (To Follow BBR Member Race)
Diamond W Arena
VIDEO
COMMENTS